Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Hockey 19/11/2018 10:00 Girls-U18B tbc Details
Hockey 19/11/2018 16:30 Girls-U15A Millfield School Details
Golf 20/11/2018 12:00 Mixed-U18A Shrewsbury School Details
Hockey 20/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A Clifton College Details
Hockey 20/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U13A The Elms School Details
Hockey 21/11/2018 14:15 2nd XI Prince Henry's High School Details
Hockey 21/11/2018 14:45 Girls-U18A Princethorpe College Details
Hockey 21/11/2018 15:15 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Netball 21/11/2018 16:00 U15B Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College Details
Netball 21/11/2018 16:00 U13A Millfield Preparatory School Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Malvern College Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A South Bromsgrove High School Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Malvern St James Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Christopher Whitehead Language College Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 22/11/2018 16:00 U18 Worcestershire County Cup Netball Tournament Details
Hockey 23/11/2018 14:20 Girls-U12A The Elms School Details
Rugby Union 23/11/2018 14:30 U12A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 23/11/2018 14:30 U12B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 23/11/2018 14:30 U12C King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Hockey 23/11/2018 15:10 Girls-U12B Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester Details
Hockey 23/11/2018 15:10 Girls-U12C Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U13A The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U13B The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U12A The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U12B The King's High School for Girls Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 1st XV King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 2nd XV King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U16A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U15A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U15B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U14A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U14B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U13A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U13B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U13A Princethorpe College Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U12A Princethorpe College Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 26/11/2018 11:00 Girls-U14A Hockey Regional Finals Details
Hockey 26/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U14A Oundle School Details
Hockey 26/11/2018 16:00 Girls-U14A Repton School Details
Netball 26/11/2018 16:00 U16A Bedford Girls' School Details
Netball 26/11/2018 16:20 U14A Malvern St James Details
Netball 26/11/2018 16:20 U14B Malvern St James Details
Netball 27/11/2018 16:20 U13A Malvern St James Details
Netball 27/11/2018 16:20 U13B Malvern St James Details
Football 28/11/2018 14:15 U18C The Chase Details
Netball 28/11/2018 14:30 U18C Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 28/11/2018 14:30 U18D Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 28/11/2018 16:45 U18A Malvern St James Details
Netball 28/11/2018 16:45 U18B Malvern St James Details
Hockey 29/11/2018 16:00 Girls-U14B Solihull School Details
Netball 29/11/2018 16:45 U15A Malvern St James Details
Netball 29/11/2018 16:45 U15B Malvern St James Details
Rugby Union 30/11/2018 14:30 U12A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 30/11/2018 14:30 U12B St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 30/11/2018 14:30 U12C St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12A Malvern St James Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12B Malvern St James Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12C Malvern St James Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12D Malvern St James Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 1st XV St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U16A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U15A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U14A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U14B St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U13A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U13B St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 11:00 Girls-U14A Redmaids' High School Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 12:00 Girls-U14B Redmaids' High School Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 12:40 Girls-U13A Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 12:40 Girls-U13B Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:30 2nd XV Bloxham School Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 15:15 Girls-U15A Cheltenham Ladies' College Details
Hockey Indoor 02/12/2018 09:50 Girls-U18 Oakham School Details
Hockey Indoor 02/12/2018 tbc Girls-U18 Regional Indoor Finals Details
Hockey 03/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13D The King's School, Worcester Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Boys-U16A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Girls-U16A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Boys-U14A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Girls-U14A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Boys-U12A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Girls-U12A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Hockey 05/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 05/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U18B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15B The King's School, Worcester Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:30 U15A Dr Challoner's Grammar School Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12D The King's School, Worcester Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2018 14:30 U12A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U16A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U15A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U14A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U14B The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U13A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U13B The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18D Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U15A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U15B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U14A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U14B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U14C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U18C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U18D The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U15B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:45 U18B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:45 U14B The King's School, Worcester Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 1st XV Shrewsbury School Details
Netball 10/12/2018 15:00 U14A Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Ashbourne Details
Netball 11/12/2018 18:00 U18A Alumnae Tournament Details
Netball 11/12/2018 18:00 U18B Alumnae Tournament Details
Netball 12/12/2018 14:30 U16A Loughborough High School for Girls Details