Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U18A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U18B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U18C Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U15A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U14A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U13A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U13C Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U12A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U15B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U14B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U14C Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U13B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U12B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U18A Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U18B Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U18C Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U15A Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U15B Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U14A Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U14B Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U13A The Downs Malvern Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U12A The Downs Malvern Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U12C The Downs Malvern Details
Hockey 21/01/2019 16:00 Girls-U13B County Tournament Details
Netball 22/01/2019 15:30 U14A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 U18A Solihull School Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 U18B Solihull School Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 U18C Solihull School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 16:00 Girls-U13A County Tournament Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U18B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U18C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U16A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U15A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U15B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 Girls-U15C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U14B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U14C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:30 U18A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:30 U14A Bromsgrove School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U18A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U15A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U14A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U13A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U13B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U12A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U12B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Fencing 27/01/2019 09:00 Mixed-U18A Epée BYC West Midlands Qualifiers Details
Netball 27/01/2019 09:00 U18 National Schools West Midlands Regional Netball Tournament Details
Netball 27/01/2019 09:00 U16 National Schools West Midlands Regional Netball Tournament Details
Netball 27/01/2019 09:00 U14 National Schools West Midlands Regional Netball Tournament Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A Wrekin College Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A King Edward VI High School for Girls Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A The Streetly Academy Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A Newcastle-Under-Lyme School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U18A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U16A Wolverhampton Girl's High School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U16A King Edward VI School, Lichfield Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U16A King Henry VIII School, Coventry Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U16A King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U16A Wrekin College Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A Newcastle-Under-Lyme School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Girls Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A Shrewsbury High School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A Solihull School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A The Streetly Academy Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A Stratford upon Avon High School Details
Netball 27/01/2019 14:30 U14A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 28/01/2019 14:30 U12A Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College Details
Netball 28/01/2019 14:30 U12A Nunnery Wood High School Details
Netball 28/01/2019 14:30 U12A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 28/01/2019 14:30 U12A Christopher Whitehead Language College Details
Netball 28/01/2019 14:30 U12A Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester Details
Netball 28/01/2019 15:15 U12A Worcester City District Netball Tournament Details
Hockey 28/01/2019 16:15 Girls-U13A Pate's Grammar School Details
Fencing 28/01/2019 16:30 Mixed-U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 28/01/2019 17:15 Girls-U15A Bablake School Details
Hockey 29/01/2019 16:30 Girls-U14A Redmaids' High School Details
Football 30/01/2019 14:15 U18B John Masefield High School Details
Football 30/01/2019 14:30 U18A John Masefield High School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U18A Solihull School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:40 Girls-U18B Pate's Grammar School Details
Hockey 31/01/2019 16:00 Girls-U15A Pate's Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/02/2019 14:40 Girls-U12A Pate's Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/02/2019 14:40 Girls-U12B Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U18A Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U18B Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U18C Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U16B Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U15A Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U15B Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U13A Abberley Hall School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U12A Abberley Hall School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U12B Abberley Hall School Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U18A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U18B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U15A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U15B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U14A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U14B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U14C Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 15:30 U18C Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 15:30 U18D Cheltenham College Details
Football 04/02/2019 14:30 U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 04/02/2019 14:30 U14B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 04/02/2019 14:30 U14A Solihull School Details
Netball 04/02/2019 14:30 U14B Solihull School Details
Netball 04/02/2019 14:30 U14C Solihull School Details
Netball 04/02/2019 15:15 U12B Worcester City District Netball Tournament Details
Football 05/02/2019 14:30 U13A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 05/02/2019 14:30 U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 05/02/2019 14:30 U13C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13A Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13B Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13C Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13D Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U13F Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13 Solihull School Details
Hockey Sevens 05/02/2019 16:15 Girls-U12A RGS The Grange Worcester Boys-U11A Details
Football 06/02/2019 14:30 U18A Sir Thomas Rich's School Details
Football 06/02/2019 14:30 U18B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 06/02/2019 14:30 U18C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 06/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18A Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18B Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18C Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18D Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Football 07/02/2019 14:30 U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 07/02/2019 14:30 U15B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 08/02/2019 14:30 U12A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 08/02/2019 14:30 U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 08/02/2019 14:30 U12C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12A Solihull School Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12B Solihull School Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12C Solihull School Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12D Solihull School Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12E Solihull School Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U18A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U18B Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U18C Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U15A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U14A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U13A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U13B Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U12A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U12B Princethorpe College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18A Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18B Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18C Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18D Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U15A Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U15B Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U14A Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U14B Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U14C Malvern College Details
Football 11/02/2019 16:15 U13A Nunnery Wood High School Details
Hockey 12/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U18A Blundell's School Details
Netball 12/02/2019 14:30 U13A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 12/02/2019 14:30 U13A Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College Details
Netball 12/02/2019 14:30 U13A Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester Details
Netball 12/02/2019 14:30 U13A Christopher Whitehead Language College Details
Netball 12/02/2019 14:30 U13A Nunnery Wood High School Details
Netball 12/02/2019 14:30 U12A Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester Details
Netball 12/02/2019 15:15 U13A Worcester City District Netball Tournament Details
Football 12/02/2019 16:15 U14A Nunnery Wood High School Details
Netball 13/02/2019 14:30 U13A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 13/02/2019 14:30 U12A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 13/02/2019 15:30 U13A Millfield Preparatory School Details
Football 13/02/2019 15:45 U16 Nunnery Wood High School Details
Hockey 13/02/2019 16:15 Girls-U18A RGS Worcester Details
Hockey 13/02/2019 16:15 Girls-U14A RGS Worcester Girls-U18A Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:45 U15A Nunnery Wood High School Details