Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Hockey 19/11/2018 10:00 Girls-U18B tbc Details
Hockey 19/11/2018 16:30 Girls-U15A Millfield School Details
Golf 20/11/2018 12:00 Mixed-U18A Shrewsbury School Details
Hockey 20/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A Clifton College Details
Hockey 20/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U13A The Elms School - Cancelled Details
Hockey 21/11/2018 14:15 2nd XI Prince Henry's High School Details
Hockey 21/11/2018 14:45 Girls-U18A Princethorpe College - Cancelled Details
Hockey 21/11/2018 15:15 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Netball 21/11/2018 16:00 U15B Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College Details
Netball 21/11/2018 16:00 U13A Millfield Preparatory School Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Malvern College Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A South Bromsgrove High School Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Malvern St James Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Christopher Whitehead Language College Details
Netball 22/11/2018 14:30 U18A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 22/11/2018 16:00 U18 Worcestershire County Cup Netball Tournament Details
Hockey 23/11/2018 14:20 Girls-U12A The Elms School Details
Rugby Union 23/11/2018 14:30 U12A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 23/11/2018 14:30 U12B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 23/11/2018 14:30 U12C King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Hockey 23/11/2018 15:10 Girls-U12B Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester - Cancelled Details
Hockey 23/11/2018 15:10 Girls-U12C Tudor Grange Academy, Worcester - Cancelled Details
Rowing 24/11/2018 06:00 Hampton Small Boats Head (Performance J16-J18 only) - Cancelled Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U13A The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U13B The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U12A The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 24/11/2018 09:15 U12B The King's High School for Girls Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 1st XV King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 2nd XV King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U16A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U15A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U15B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U14A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U14B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U13A King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2018 10:30 U13B King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U13A Princethorpe College Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U12A Princethorpe College Details
Netball 24/11/2018 14:30 U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 26/11/2018 11:00 Girls-U14A Hockey Regional Finals Details
Hockey 26/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U14A Oundle School Details
Hockey 26/11/2018 16:00 Girls-U14A Repton School Details
Netball 26/11/2018 16:00 U16A Bedford Girls' School Details
Netball 26/11/2018 16:20 U14A Malvern St James Details
Netball 26/11/2018 16:20 U14B Malvern St James Details
Netball 27/11/2018 16:20 U13A Malvern St James Details
Netball 27/11/2018 16:20 U13B Malvern St James Details
Football 28/11/2018 14:15 U18C The Chase - Cancelled Details
Netball 28/11/2018 14:30 U18C Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 28/11/2018 14:30 U18D Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 28/11/2018 16:45 U18A Malvern St James - Cancelled Details
Netball 28/11/2018 16:45 U18B Malvern St James - Cancelled Details
Hockey 29/11/2018 16:00 Girls-U14B Solihull School Details
Netball 29/11/2018 16:45 U15A Malvern St James - Cancelled Details
Netball 29/11/2018 16:45 U15B Malvern St James - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 30/11/2018 14:30 U12A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 30/11/2018 14:30 U12B St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 30/11/2018 14:30 U12C St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12A Malvern St James Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12B Malvern St James Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12C Malvern St James - Cancelled Details
Netball 30/11/2018 16:20 U12D Malvern St James - Cancelled Details
Rowing 01/12/2018 06:30 Wycliffe Small Boats Head Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 1st XV St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U16A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U15A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U14A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U14B St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U13A St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 10:30 U13B St Peter's RC High School, Gloucester Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 11:00 Girls-U14A Redmaids' High School Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 12:00 Girls-U14B Redmaids' High School - Cancelled Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 12:40 Girls-U13A Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 12:40 Girls-U13B Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:30 2nd XV Bloxham School Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 15:15 Girls-U15A Cheltenham Ladies' College Details
Hockey Indoor 02/12/2018 09:50 Girls-U18 Oakham School Details
Hockey Indoor 02/12/2018 tbc Girls-U18 Regional Indoor Finals Details
Hockey 03/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 04/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U13D The King's School, Worcester Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Boys-U16A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Girls-U16A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Boys-U14A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Girls-U14A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Boys-U12A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Cross Country 05/12/2018 13:45 Girls-U12A District Schools' Cross-Country Details
Hockey 05/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 05/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U18B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15B The King's School, Worcester - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:30 U15A Dr Challoner's Grammar School Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 07/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U12D The King's School, Worcester Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2018 14:30 U12A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2018 14:30 U12B The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2018 14:30 U12C The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U16A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U15A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U14A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U14B The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U13A The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 10:30 U13B The Bishop of Hereford's Bluecoat School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U18D Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U15A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U15B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U14A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U14B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 U14C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U18C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U18D The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U15B The King's School, Worcester - Cancelled Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:40 U14C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:45 U18B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:45 U14B The King's School, Worcester Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 1st XV Shrewsbury School Details
Rowing 09/12/2018 06:30 Monmouth Winter Head Details
Fencing 09/12/2018 09:00 Mixed-U18A RGS Fencing Gala Details
Netball 10/12/2018 15:00 U14A Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Ashbourne Details
Netball 11/12/2018 18:00 U18A Alumnae Tournament - Cancelled Details
Netball 11/12/2018 18:00 U18B Alumnae Tournament - Cancelled Details
Netball 12/12/2018 14:30 U16A Loughborough High School for Girls Details
Football 05/01/2019 14:15 U18A Monmouth School for Boys Details
Football 05/01/2019 14:15 U18B Monmouth School for Boys Details
Football 05/01/2019 14:15 U15A Monmouth School for Boys Details
Football 07/01/2019 09:00 U18A Pre-season Training Details
Football 07/01/2019 09:00 U18B Pre-season Training Details
Netball 08/01/2019 13:00 U13A Berkhamsted School Details
Netball 11/01/2019 15:10 U12A Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 11/01/2019 15:10 U12B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 11/01/2019 15:10 U12C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 11/01/2019 15:10 U12D Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 11/01/2019 15:10 U12E Bromsgrove School Details
Rowing 12/01/2019 13:00 Worcester Indoor Rowing League J14-18 (TBC) Details
Netball 12/01/2019 13:30 U13A Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 13:30 U13B Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 13:30 U13C Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 13:30 U12A Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 13:30 U12B Dean Close Preparatory School Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 U18A Cheltenham College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 U18B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 14/01/2019 18:30 U18A University of Worcester Details
Football 16/01/2019 14:15 U18A The Chase Details
Football 16/01/2019 14:15 U18B The Chase Details
Rugby Union 18/01/2019 14:15 U12A Pate's Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 18/01/2019 14:15 U12B Pate's Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 18/01/2019 14:15 U12C Pate's Grammar School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U18A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U18B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U18C Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U15A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U14A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U13A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U13C Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 09:30 U12A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U15B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U14B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U14C Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U13B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 10:30 U12B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U18A Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U18B Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U18C Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U15A Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U15B Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U14A Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U14B Malvern College Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U13A The Downs Malvern Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U12A The Downs Malvern Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 U12C The Downs Malvern Details
Hockey 21/01/2019 16:00 Girls-U13B County Tournament Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 U18A Solihull School Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 U18B Solihull School Details
Netball 23/01/2019 14:30 U18C Solihull School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 16:00 Girls-U13A County Tournament Details
Netball 26/01/2019 09:00 U13A Severn Stars Tournament (TBC) Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U18B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U18C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U15B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 Girls-U15C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U14B Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:00 U14C Bromsgrove School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:30 U18A Bromsgrove School - Cancelled Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:30 U18D Bromsgrove School - Cancelled Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:30 U15A Bromsgrove School - Cancelled Details
Netball 26/01/2019 13:30 U14A Bromsgrove School - Cancelled Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U18A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U15A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U14A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U13A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U12A Hereford Cathedral School Details
Football 26/01/2019 14:30 U12B Hereford Cathedral School Details
Rowing 26/01/2019 14:30 Capsize Drill for new starters Details
Netball 27/01/2019 09:00 Age Group TBC National Schools West Midlands Regional Netball Tournament Details
Netball 28/01/2019 15:15 U12A Worcester City District Netball Tournament Details
Hockey 28/01/2019 16:15 Girls-U13A Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 30/01/2019 14:15 U18A John Masefield High School Details
Football 30/01/2019 14:15 U18B Alcester Grammar School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U18A Solihull School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U18B Pate's Grammar School Details
Hockey 31/01/2019 16:00 Girls-U15A Pate's Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/02/2019 14:40 Girls-U12A Pate's Grammar School Details
Hockey 01/02/2019 14:40 Girls-U12B Pate's Grammar School Details
Rowing 02/02/2019 06:00 Wycliffe Big Head Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U18A Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U18B Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U18C Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U15A Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U15B Marlborough College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U13A Abberley Hall School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U12A Abberley Hall School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U12C Abberley Hall School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 U12D Abberley Hall School Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U18A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U18B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U18C Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U18D Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U15A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U15B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U14A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U14B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:30 U14C Cheltenham College Details
Rowing 03/02/2019 06:00 Head of the Severn (non-Wycliffe competitors) Details
Cross Country 03/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U13A Abberley Hall Relays Details
Cross Country 03/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U13A Abberley Hall Relays Details
Football 04/02/2019 14:30 U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 04/02/2019 14:30 U14B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 04/02/2019 14:30 U14A Solihull School Details
Netball 04/02/2019 14:30 U14B Solihull School Details
Netball 04/02/2019 14:30 U14C Solihull School Details
Netball 04/02/2019 15:15 U12B Worcester City District Netball Tournament Details
Football 05/02/2019 14:30 U13A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 05/02/2019 14:30 U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 05/02/2019 14:30 U13C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13A Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13B Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13C Solihull School Details
Netball 05/02/2019 14:30 U13D Solihull School Details
Football 06/02/2019 14:30 U18A Sir Thomas Rich's School Details
Football 06/02/2019 14:30 U18B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 06/02/2019 14:30 U18C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18A Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18B Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18C Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 06/02/2019 14:30 U18D Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Football 07/02/2019 14:30 U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 07/02/2019 14:30 U15B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 08/02/2019 14:30 U12A The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 08/02/2019 14:30 U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 08/02/2019 14:30 U12C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12A Solihull School Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12B Solihull School Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12C Solihull School Details
Netball 08/02/2019 14:30 U12D Solihull School Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U18A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U18B Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U18C Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U15A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U14A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U13A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U13B Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U12A Princethorpe College Details
Football 09/02/2019 10:30 U12B Princethorpe College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18A Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18B Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18C Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U18D Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U15A Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U15B Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U14A Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U14B Malvern College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:00 U14C Malvern College Details
Rowing 10/02/2019 06:00 South of England Indoor Rowing Championships (J14-15) Details
Football 11/02/2019 16:15 U13A Nunnery Wood High School Details
Netball 12/02/2019 15:15 U13A Worcester City District Netball Tournament Details
Football 12/02/2019 16:15 U14A Nunnery Wood High School Details
Netball 13/02/2019 13:30 U13A Cheltenham Ladies College Invitational Tournament Details
Netball 13/02/2019 13:30 U12A Cheltenham Ladies College Invitational Tournament Details
Hockey 13/02/2019 15:15 Girls-U18A Training Game Details
Hockey 13/02/2019 15:15 Girls-U18B Training Game Details
Football 13/02/2019 16:15 U16 Nunnery Wood High School Details
Football 14/02/2019 16:15 U15A Nunnery Wood High School Details
Hockey 14/02/2019 16:30 Girls-U18A Malvern College Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U12A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U12C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 15/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U12D The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 26/02/2019 15:15 U13A Worcestershire County Netball Tournament Details
Rugby Sevens 27/02/2019 10:00 U12 Monmouth School for Boys Details
Football 27/02/2019 14:30 U18A Wrekin College Details
Football 27/02/2019 14:30 U18B South Worcestershire College Details
Rugby Sevens 28/02/2019 10:30 U14 Solihull School Details
Netball 28/02/2019 16:00 U15A Solihull School Details
Netball 28/02/2019 16:00 U15B Solihull School Details
Netball 01/03/2019 14:20 U12A The Elms School Details
Netball 01/03/2019 14:20 U12B The Elms School Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 09:30 Girls-U18A The King's High School for Girls Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 09:30 Girls-U18B The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 02/03/2019 09:30 U18A The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 02/03/2019 09:30 U18B The King's High School for Girls Details
Netball 02/03/2019 10:15 U13A Cheltenham College Preparatory School Details
Netball 02/03/2019 10:15 U13B Cheltenham College Preparatory School Details
Netball 02/03/2019 10:15 U13C Cheltenham College Preparatory School Details
Netball 02/03/2019 10:15 U12A Cheltenham College Preparatory School Details
Netball 02/03/2019 10:15 U12B Cheltenham College Preparatory School Details
Football 02/03/2019 10:30 U18A Bristol Grammar School Details
Football 02/03/2019 10:30 U18B Bristol Grammar School Details
Football 02/03/2019 10:30 U18C Bristol Grammar School Details
Football 02/03/2019 10:30 U15A Bristol Grammar School Details
Football 02/03/2019 10:30 U15B Bristol Grammar School Details
Football 02/03/2019 10:30 U14A Bristol Grammar School Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 10:30 Girls-U15A The King's High School for Girls Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 10:30 Girls-U14A The King's High School for Girls Details
Rugby Sevens 02/03/2019 10:30 U13 Bromsgrove School Details
Football 02/03/2019 14:30 U13A Wycliffe College Preparatory School Details
Football 02/03/2019 14:30 U13C Wycliffe College Preparatory School Details
Football 02/03/2019 14:30 U12A Wycliffe College Preparatory School Details
Football 02/03/2019 14:30 U12B Wycliffe College Preparatory School Details
Rowing 03/03/2019 06:00 West Midlands Junior Rowing Championships Details
Rugby Sevens 03/03/2019 10:00 U18 Marches Festival, Hereford Details
Hockey 04/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Rugby Sevens 05/03/2019 10:30 U13 Solihull School Details
Rugby Sevens 05/03/2019 12:30 U14 Old Swinford Hospital Details
Hockey 05/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U13A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 05/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 05/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U13C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 05/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U13D The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 05/03/2019 16:00 Girls-U12A County Tournament Details
Rugby Sevens 06/03/2019 13:45 U18 King Edward VI School, Stratford Details
Hockey 06/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U18A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 06/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U18B The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 06/03/2019 19:00 U18A King’s School Worcester, Challenge Cup Details
Hockey 07/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey Indoor 07/03/2019 16:00 Girls-U14A Indoor County Tournament Details
Hockey Indoor 07/03/2019 16:00 Girls-U14B Indoor County Tournament Details
Football 07/03/2019 16:15 U14A John Masefield High School Details
Football 07/03/2019 16:15 U13A John Masefield High School Details
Football 07/03/2019 16:15 U12A John Masefield High School Details
Rugby Sevens 08/03/2019 13:00 U12 King Edward's School, Birmingham Details
Rowing 09/03/2019 06:00 Worcester Spring Head of the River Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Girls-U13A Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Girls-U13B Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Girls-U12A Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 09:00 Girls-U12B Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey Sevens 09/03/2019 09:00 Girls-U12A Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey Sevens 09/03/2019 09:00 Girls-U12B Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey Sevens 09/03/2019 09:30 Girls-U13A Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey Sevens 09/03/2019 09:30 Girls-U13B Bromsgrove School Details
Football 09/03/2019 10:00 U14B Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Football 09/03/2019 10:00 U13A Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Football 09/03/2019 10:00 U12A Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Football 09/03/2019 10:00 U12B Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Football 09/03/2019 10:30 U18A Oswestry School Details
Football 09/03/2019 10:30 U14A Oswestry School Details
Rowing 10/03/2019 06:00 Gloucester Spring Head of the River (TBC) Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 10:00 U15 The King's School, Worcester Details
Cricket 11/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U18A Dean Close School Details
Cricket 11/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U15A Dean Close School Details
Cricket 11/03/2019 11:00 Boys-U14A Dean Close School Details
Rugby Sevens 12/03/2019 12:00 U14 Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey 12/03/2019 16:00 Girls-U12B County Tournament Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2019 14:00 U18 The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 13/03/2019 14:30 U18A Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Football 13/03/2019 14:30 U18B Wolverhampton Grammar School Details
Netball 13/03/2019 14:30 U18A Princethorpe College Details
Netball 13/03/2019 14:30 U18B Princethorpe College Details
Football 13/03/2019 16:15 U12B Winterfold House School Details
Football 13/03/2019 16:15 U12D Winterfold House School Details
Rowing 15/03/2019 06:00 Schools’ Head of the River Details
Hockey 15/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U12A The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 15/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U12B The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 15/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U12C The King's School, Worcester Details
Hockey 15/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U12D The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 15/03/2019 14:30 U12A Princethorpe College Details
Netball 15/03/2019 14:30 U12B Princethorpe College Details
Netball 15/03/2019 14:30 U12C Princethorpe College Details
Netball 15/03/2019 14:30 U12D Princethorpe College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U13A Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U13B Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U13C Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U13D Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U12A Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U12B Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U12C Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 09:30 U12D Redmaids' High School Details
Rugby Sevens 16/03/2019 10:00 U12 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U18A Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U18B Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U18C Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U18D Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U15A Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U15B Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U14A Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U14B Redmaids' High School Details
Netball 16/03/2019 10:30 U14C Redmaids' High School Details
Football 16/03/2019 14:30 U14A Monmouth School for Boys Details
Football 16/03/2019 14:30 U14B Monmouth School for Boys Details
Rowing 18/03/2019 06:00 National Junior Sculling Head Details
Football 18/03/2019 15:15 U14A The Chase Details
Hockey 18/03/2019 16:00 Girls-U14A Malvern St James Details
Rugby Sevens 18/03/2019 16:00 U16 Rugby Sevens Tournament Details
Football 19/03/2019 16:00 U13A The Chase Details
Football 19/03/2019 16:00 U13B The Chase Details
Rugby Sevens 19/03/2019 16:00 U18 Rugby Sevens Tournament Details
Football 20/03/2019 14:30 U18A The Chase Details
Football 20/03/2019 14:30 U18B The Chase Details
Rugby Sevens 20/03/2019 16:00 U14 Rugby Sevens Tournament Details
Football 20/03/2019 16:15 U16C Bromsgrove School Details
Hockey 20/03/2019 16:15 Girls-U18B Malvern St James Details
Hockey 20/03/2019 16:45 Girls-U18A Malvern St James Details
Football 21/03/2019 15:15 U15A The Chase Details
Hockey 21/03/2019 16:15 Girls-U15A Malvern St James Details
Football 21/03/2019 16:30 U15B Bromsgrove School Details
Football 22/03/2019 15:15 U12A The Chase Details
Football 22/03/2019 15:15 U12B The Chase Details
Football 22/03/2019 15:15 U12C The Chase Details
Football 23/03/2019 10:00 U18A Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 23/03/2019 10:00 U18B Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 23/03/2019 10:00 U15A Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 23/03/2019 10:00 U15B Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 23/03/2019 10:00 U14A Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 23/03/2019 10:00 U14B Pate's Grammar School Details
Football 23/03/2019 13:00 U13A Wycliffe College Preparatory School Details
Rowing 24/03/2019 06:00 West Midlands Junior Rowing Championships (reserve date) Details
Football 25/03/2019 14:30 U14A Sir Thomas Rich's School Details
Netball 25/03/2019 14:30 U14A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 25/03/2019 14:30 U14B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 25/03/2019 14:30 U14C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 26/03/2019 14:30 U13A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 26/03/2019 14:30 U13B The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 26/03/2019 14:30 U13C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 26/03/2019 14:30 U13D The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:15 U18A Netball Training Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:15 U18B Netball Training Details
Football 27/03/2019 14:30 U18A Old Swinford Hospital Details
Football 27/03/2019 14:30 U18B Old Swinford Hospital Details
Football 27/03/2019 14:30 U18C Old Swinford Hospital Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:30 U18C The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 27/03/2019 14:30 U18D The King's School, Worcester Details
Football 28/03/2019 14:30 U15A Sir Thomas Rich's School Details
Netball 28/03/2019 14:30 U15A The King's School, Worcester Details
Netball 28/03/2019 14:30 U15B The King's School, Worcester Details