Support Staff 
Office Staff
Mrs Michelle Baldwin EmailHeadmaster's PA and School Administrator
Mrs C Forbes EmailRegistrar (p/t)
Mrs Lotta Lewis EmailReceptionist 8am - 2pm
Ms Amanda Potter EmailReceptionist 2pm - 6pm
Mrs Sarah Walter EmailMarketing and Co-curricular Administrator
Nursery and Pre-School Staff
Mrs Jacqueline Allen EmailNursery and Pre-School Leader
Mrs Victoria BettsEarly Years Assistant
Mrs Amy CartwrightNursery and Pre-School Deputy Leader
Mrs Rhiannon ColeEarly Years Practitioner and Forest School
Miss Lauren FieldingEarly Years Room Leader
Miss Sarah FranklinEarly Years Practitioner
Mrs C GreenEarly Years Practitioner
Miss H GreenEarly Years Practitioner
Miss E GwilliamEarly Years Practitioner
Ms Anne HasnatEarly Years Assistant
Miss Hannah LaneEarly Years Practitioner
Mrs A Roberts ClarkeEarly Years Practitioner
Miss Natasha StentifordEarly Years Room Leader
Miss Abigail UpfieldEarly Years Practitioner
Mrs N WoodEarly Years Room Leader
Teaching Assistants
Mrs Lisa BeardmorePrep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Katherine ConnahPrep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Emma GuestPre-Prep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Claire LanePrep Teaching Assistant
Miss Carrie LeePre-Prep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Karin LlewellynPrep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Angie LymerTeaching Assistant (Reception)
Mrs Ivory RosePre-Prep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Theresa SmithPrep Teaching Assistant
Other Support Staff
Mr Keith BreeseCaretaker
Mr Malcolm FosterMinibus Driver
Mr James GerrishPE and Sports Coach
Mrs D Kirby EmailSchool Nurse (p/t)
Mrs Alison Odam EmailSchool Nurse (p/t)
After School Care/Holiday Club
Mr P ConnellyAfter School Care and Holiday Club Assistant
Mrs Elvira GordaniAfter School Care Assistant
Miss L HughesEarly Years After School Care Manager and Holiday Club Deputy
Mr Dave HumphreysAfter School Care and Holiday Club Manager
Mrs V LezoAfter School Care Assistant
Miss C MullinsAfter School Care Assistant
Mrs S PerrySenior After School Care and Holiday Club Assistant
Miss E RiefoliAfter School Care Assistant