Support Staff 
Office Staff
Mrs Michelle Baldwin EmailHeadmaster's PA and School Administrator
Mrs Sharon Dyer EmailAdmissions Manager and Marketing for RGS
Mr Malcolm FosterRegistrar
Mrs Lotta Lewis EmailReceptionist 8am - 2pm
Ms Amanda Potter EmailReceptionist 2pm - 6pm
Mrs Sarah Walter EmailMarketing and Co-curricular Administrator
Nursery and Pre-School Staff
Mrs Jacqueline Allen EmailEarly Years Intervention and Toddler Group Leader
Mrs Victoria BettsEarly Years Assistant
Miss Rhiannon BowkettEarly Years Practitioner
Miss Sarah FranklinEarly Years Practitioner
Ms Anne HasnatEarly Years Assistant
Mrs Claire HullEarly Years Practitioner
Miss Laura IronsideEarly Years Practitioner
Miss S MillingtonEarly Years Room Leader
Miss Emma RossEarly Years Practitioner
Miss Abigail UpfieldEarly Years Assistant
Mrs N WoodEarly Years Room Leader
Teaching Assistants
Mrs Lisa BeardmoreTeaching Assistant (Year Five)
Mrs Katherine ConnahTeaching Assistant (Year Six)
Mrs Emma GuestPre-Prep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Claire LaneTeaching Assistant (Year Four)
Miss Carrie LeePre-Prep Teaching Assistant and Art
Mrs Karin LlewellynPrep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Angie LymerTeaching Assistant (Reception)
Mrs A Roberts ClarkeTeaching Assistant (Reception)
Mrs Ivory RosePre-Prep Teaching Assistant
Mrs Theresa SmithPrep Teaching Assistant
Other Support Staff
Mr Keith BreeseCaretaker
Mr Malcolm FosterMinibus Driver
Mr James GerrishPE and Sports Coach
Mrs Alison Odam EmailSchool Nurse (p/t)
After School Care/Holiday Club
Mrs Kellie DarbyAfter School Care Assistant
Mrs Elvira GordaniAfter School Care Assistant
Mr Dave HumphreysAfter School Care and Holiday Club Manager
Miss L HughesEarly Years After School Care Manager and Holiday Club Deputy
Miss Paige MorganAfter School Care and Holiday Club Assistant
Miss Gema Perez-MacanasAfter School Care Assistant
Mrs Vonya PlushAfter School Care Assistant
Miss Stephanie SabinAfter School Care and Holiday Club Assistant
Mrs Marguerita SmithAfter School Care Assistant